Расписание от 09/09/19


Расписание классов

10 10DP 11 11DP 5a

Расписание преподавателей

Авагян Н.И. Амрахова С.Т. Анохина Е.Б. Анохин А.С. Антонова Т.И. Арцт А.Н. Афанесян Я.А. Бабушкина С.Н. Баисова Л.А. Балдина Д.Л. Бей И.В. Бичев М.А. Блинов Н.Н. Ботина Е.И. Булычева О.Н. Вострикова Е.В. Гавриленко Д.К. Горяев Э.Г. Гришина Н.В. Доброшевская С.П. Домашевская Е.Ю. Дубынина Л.Б. Иванов Д.Т. Касьяненко О.В. Козлова А.В. Комиссарова Н.В. Кривов А.Н. Кузьменко Т.А. Лавлинская И.А. Лаврищева М.А. Лебедева Н.С. Лебедев В.В. Лелеко Е.Д. Лемешко Е.В. Леонова А.А. Малаховская С.В. Меркулова В.А. Москера Б. Николаева Н.А. Парсамова Е.Г. Перевезенцева Л.А. Пономарева О.В. Пчелинцева Е.В. Рябкина Ж.А. Сазонкина Л.В. Самойленко Е.С. Сафронова Е.В. Середенко И.Ю. Сканави А.А. Смирнов С.В. Стефановская В.И. Теплякова А.В. Ульянова М.Е. Устинова Е.В. Фролова М.В. Хвостова С.Я. Хитько А.А. Храмов Р.В. Хребтова Е.В. Чернопятова И.П. Шагина Л.В. Швецова И.К. Шкред Е.С. Яковлева М.П.

10DP

10DP

Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 08:30 - 09:15
History Анохин А.С.:1 /Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
32 24
History Анохин А.С.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
35 33
Computer science HL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
45 О1 О8
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1
Хим 33
English Козлова А.В.:2
О13
Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
2 09:25 - 10:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 36
History Анохин А.С.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
35 33
Computer science HL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
45 О1 О8
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1
Хим 33
English Козлова А.В.:2
О13
Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
3 10:25 - 11:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 36
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1
35
Computer science HL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
45 О8
English Бей И.В.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
О12 О18
Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
36
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
4 11:25 - 12:10
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1
35 21
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
О12 О18
Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
36
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
5 12:25 - 13:10
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1
35 21
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 О18
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
36 35
Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
36
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
6 13:30 - 14:15
Computer science SL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1 /Visual Arts 1 Гавриленко Д.К.:1
45 35 35
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1
33
Biology HL Доброшевская С.П.:1 /Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
О18 24
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
36 35
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
36 О17
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
7 14:25 - 15:10
Computer science SL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1 /Visual Arts 1 Гавриленко Д.К.:1
45 35 35
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1
33
Biology HL Доброшевская С.П.:1 /Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
О18 36
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
36 35
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
36 О17
Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
8 15:25 - 16:10
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Visual Arts 1 Гавриленко Д.К.:1
26 35
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1
33
Biology HL Доброшевская С.П.:1 /Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
О18 36
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Biology SL Доброшевская С.П.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1
О18 О10
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Computer science SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
Хим 46
9 16:20 - 17:05
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Visual Arts 1 Гавриленко Д.К.:1
26 35
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О16
Biology SL Доброшевская С.П.:1
О18
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Biology SL Доброшевская С.П.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1
О18 О10
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Computer science SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
Хим 46
10 17:15 - 18:00
Visual Arts 1 Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О16
Biology SL Доброшевская С.П.:1
О18
Физическая культура Яковлева М.П.:1
СпЗ