Расписание от 09/09/19


Расписание классов

10 10DP 11 11DP 5a

Расписание преподавателей

Авагян Н.И. Амрахова С.Т. Анохина Е.Б. Анохин А.С. Антонова Т.И. Арцт А.Н. Афанесян Я.А. Бабушкина С.Н. Баисова Л.А. Балдина Д.Л. Бей И.В. Бичев М.А. Блинов Н.Н. Ботина Е.И. Булычева О.Н. Вострикова Е.В. Гавриленко Д.К. Горяев Э.Г. Гришина Н.В. Доброшевская С.П. Домашевская Е.Ю. Дубынина Л.Б. Иванов Д.Т. Касьяненко О.В. Козлова А.В. Комиссарова Н.В. Кривов А.Н. Кузьменко Т.А. Лавлинская И.А. Лаврищева М.А. Лебедева Н.С. Лебедев В.В. Лелеко Е.Д. Лемешко Е.В. Леонова А.А. Малаховская С.В. Меркулова В.А. Москера Б. Николаева Н.А. Парсамова Е.Г. Перевезенцева Л.А. Пономарева О.В. Пчелинцева Е.В. Рябкина Ж.А. Сазонкина Л.В. Самойленко Е.С. Сафронова Е.В. Середенко И.Ю. Сканави А.А. Смирнов С.В. Стефановская В.И. Теплякова А.В. Ульянова М.Е. Устинова Е.В. Фролова М.В. Хвостова С.Я. Хитько А.А. Храмов Р.В. Хребтова Е.В. Чернопятова И.П. Шагина Л.В. Швецова И.К. Шкред Е.С. Яковлева М.П.

11DP

11DP

Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 08:30 - 09:15
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1
О18
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:3 /Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 О8 13
English Козлова А.В.:2 /Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
О13 О18
English Козлова А.В.:2 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О13 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
О12 О17
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
2 09:25 - 10:10
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
О18 32
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:3 /Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 О8 13
English Козлова А.В.:2 /Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
О13 О18
English Козлова А.В.:2 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О13 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
О12 О17
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
3 10:25 - 11:10
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
О18 32
Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
33 О18
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О18 33
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:2
33 37
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 16
Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1
33 16
4 11:25 - 12:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 36
Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
33 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:2
33 37
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 16
French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:2 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1 /Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О10 33 16
5 12:25 - 13:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 36
Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:1
33 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:2 /Theory of Knowledge Парсамова Е.Г.:2
О18 О8 37
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 16
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:2 / Сазонкина Л.В.:3 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Хим О10 О10 Иск
6 13:30 - 14:15
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
24
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
36 23 О18 25
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 О16
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1
О18 27 О8 О10
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Сазонкина Л.В.:2 / Сазонкина Л.В.:3 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Хим О10 О10 Иск
7 14:25 - 15:10
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
36 23 О18 25
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 О16
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Сазонкина Л.В.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
О18 27 О8 О10 Иск
Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
35
Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Иск
8 15:25 - 16:10
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1
О18
Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О8
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
27 Иск 35
History Анохин А.С.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О17 35
9 16:20 - 17:05
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1
О18
Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О8
Music HL Сканави А.А.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
Иск 35
History Анохин А.С.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О17 35
10 17:15 - 18:00
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
Физическая культура Яковлева М.П.:1
СпЗ
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
History Анохин А.С.:1
О17