Расписание от 28/12/18


Расписание классов

10 10DP 11 11DP 5a

Расписание преподавателей

Авагян Н.И. Амрахова С.Т. Анохина Е.Б. Анохин А.С. Антонова Т.И. Арцт А.Н. Афанесян Я.А. Бабушкина С.Н. Баисова Л.А. Балдина Д.Л. Бей И.В. Бичев М.А. Блинов Н.Н. Борейко А.А. Бубнова Л.Г. Булычева О.Н. Вострикова Е.В. Гавриленко Д.К. Горяев Э.Г. Гришина Н.В. Доброшевская С.П. Домашевская Е.Ю. Дубынина Л.Б. Иванов Д.Т. Касьяненко О.В. Коваль В.Б. Козлова А.В. Комиссарова Н.В. Кузьменко Т.А. Лавлинская И.А. Лаврищева М.А. Лебедев В.В. Лелеко Е.Д. Лемешко Е.В. Леонова А.А. Малаховская С.В. Меркулова В.А. Москера Б. Николаева Н.А. Перевезенцева Л.А. Пономарева О.В. Ромм Д.А. Рябкина Ж.А. Самойленко Е.С. Сафронова Е.В. Середенко И.Ю. Смирнов С.В. Стефановская В.И. Теплякова А.В. Ульянова М.Е. Устинова Е.В. Фролова М.В. Хвостова С.Я. Хитько А.А. Храмов Р.В. Хребтова Е.В. Чернобай В.В. Чернопятова И.П. Чич Ю.П. Шагина Л.В. Швецова И.К. Шкред Е.С. Яковлева М.П.

10DP

10DP

Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 08:30 - 09:15
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1
О18
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
О18 25
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
24 36
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
42 О7 17 32
English Sp, Москера Б.:2 /Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 О8
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1
Хим
2 09:25 - 10:10
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1
О18
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
О18 25
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
24
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1
42 О7 17 32
English Sp, Москера Б.:2 /Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1
О18 О8
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Хим
3 10:25 - 11:10
Business & Management Ульянова М.Е.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
О18 45
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /History Анохин А.С.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
33 23А 17 25
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1
24
English Козлова А.В.:2 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О13 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Бубнова Л.Г.:2 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Хим
4 11:25 - 12:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
31 О18
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
33 23А 17
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 33
English Козлова А.В.:2 /English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О13 О18
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /French ab Бубнова Л.Г.:2 /Music HL Сканави А.А.:1
Хим
5 12:25 - 13:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
31 О18
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 22
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 33
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
33
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
6 13:30 - 14:15
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Mathematics SL Горяев Э.Г.:1
31 О18
French ab Бубнова Л.Г.:2 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
32 22
Physics HL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 33
English Бей И.В.:1 /Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О12 33
English Козлова А.В.:2 /Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О13 33
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
7 14:25 - 15:10
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 О18
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /French ab Бубнова Л.Г.:2
О18 32
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Russian HL Лаврищева М.А.:1
33
English Козлова А.В.:2 /Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1
О13 33
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
31
8 15:25 - 16:10
Russian SL Лаврищева М.А.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 О18
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 32
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
31
9 16:20 - 17:05
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology HL Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 32
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
31
10 17:15 - 18:00
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
35
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
49
Физическая культура Яковлева М.П.:1
СпЗ