Расписание от 28/12/18


Расписание классов

10 10DP 11 11DP 5a

Расписание преподавателей

Авагян Н.И. Амрахова С.Т. Анохина Е.Б. Анохин А.С. Антонова Т.И. Арцт А.Н. Афанесян Я.А. Бабушкина С.Н. Баисова Л.А. Балдина Д.Л. Бей И.В. Бичев М.А. Блинов Н.Н. Борейко А.А. Бубнова Л.Г. Булычева О.Н. Вострикова Е.В. Гавриленко Д.К. Горяев Э.Г. Гришина Н.В. Доброшевская С.П. Домашевская Е.Ю. Дубынина Л.Б. Иванов Д.Т. Касьяненко О.В. Коваль В.Б. Козлова А.В. Комиссарова Н.В. Кузьменко Т.А. Лавлинская И.А. Лаврищева М.А. Лебедев В.В. Лелеко Е.Д. Лемешко Е.В. Леонова А.А. Малаховская С.В. Меркулова В.А. Москера Б. Николаева Н.А. Перевезенцева Л.А. Пономарева О.В. Ромм Д.А. Рябкина Ж.А. Самойленко Е.С. Сафронова Е.В. Середенко И.Ю. Смирнов С.В. Стефановская В.И. Теплякова А.В. Ульянова М.Е. Устинова Е.В. Фролова М.В. Хвостова С.Я. Хитько А.А. Храмов Р.В. Хребтова Е.В. Чернобай В.В. Чернопятова И.П. Чич Ю.П. Шагина Л.В. Швецова И.К. Шкред Е.С. Яковлева М.П.

11DP

11DP

Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 08:30 - 09:15
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
31 36
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Psyhology Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 33
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
Хим О18
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
2 09:25 - 10:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
31 36
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /Psyhology Самойленко Е.С.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
О18 33 О8
Chemistry SL Иванов Д.Т.:1 /English Sp, Москера Б.:2
Хим О18
English Бей И.В.:1 / Козлова А.В.:2
О12 О13
Mathematics Е ГЭ Булычева О.Н.:1
41
3 10:25 - 11:10
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
31 36
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
О18 21
Psyhology Самойленко Е.С.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
33 О18
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL ab initio Перевезенцева Л.А.:2 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
О18 42 О1 17 49
English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О18
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
О18
4 11:25 - 12:10
French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
16 О6 36
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Spanish ab Меркулова В.А.:1
О18 22
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
24 36
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL ab initio Перевезенцева Л.А.:2 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
О18 42 О17 17 49
English Sp, Москера Б.:1
О18
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
О18
5 12:25 - 13:10
French SL Бубнова Л.Г.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
16 О5 36
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1
О18
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
24 36
Biology HL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
О18 42 21 49
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 32
Theory of Knowledge Борейко А.А.:1
О18
6 13:30 - 14:15
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1 /German SL ab initio Перевезенцева Л.А.:2
23А 16
Biology SL Анохина Е.Б.:1 /Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1
О18 33
Mathematics HL Смирнов С.В.:1 /Russian HL Устинова Е.В.:1
24 36
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1 /German SL Перевезенцева Л.А.:1
О18 21
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Psyhology Самойленко Е.С.:1
О18 32
Mathematics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
27
7 14:25 - 15:10
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1 /German SL ab initio Перевезенцева Л.А.:2
23А 16
Economics Комиссарова Н.В.:1
33
Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1
О18
Chemistrry HL Иванов Д.Т.:1
Хим
Mathematics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
27
8 15:25 - 16:10
Business & Management Леонова А.А.:1
23А
Russian SL Устинова Е.В.:1
36
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
16 49
Chemistrry HL Иванов Д.Т.:1
Хим
9 16:20 - 17:05
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Mathematics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
27
Physics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1 /Visual Arts Гавриленко Д.К.:1
16 49
Chemistrry HL Иванов Д.Т.:1
Хим
10 17:15 - 18:00
Russian ЕГЭ Николаева Н.А.:1
25
Mathematics SL Блинов Н.Н.:1
27
Физическая культура Яковлева М.П.:1
СпЗ